Yeidi Collins : 25 Tube vids

25 Tube vids
Artist Name: Yeidi Collins
Aliases: Samantha,Yeidi,Yeidi Samantha,Yeina
Birthday: 12 September 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Panama
City: Panama City
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178 cm
Tits Size: Medium

TRANNY TUBE VIDS TOTAL: 191352